Organisaatio

Liiton henkilökunta

Petri Laitinen

Toimitusjohtaja

Hallitus

Puheenjohtaja:

Pekka Stenqvist
DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Varapuheenjohtajat:

Heikki Halmetoja
CHS Logistics Oy
Veli-Matti Qvintus
DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Juha Isohanni

Anu Kujansuu

Björn Palm

Johanna Roström

Marko Tuunainen

Matti Urmas

Erkki Valtonen

Bengt Westerholm

Göran Åberg

Dachser Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

Kouvola Cargo Handling Oy

Hacklin Oy Ltd

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Nurminen Logistics Services Oy

FREJA Transport & Logistics Oy

Blue Water Shipping Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

Schenker Oy

Jaostot

Autojaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Erkki Valtonen
Blue Water Shipping Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Annaig Quéméré

Ilpo Kivistö

Sampo Koulu

Jani Karvinen

Ari Malvela

Pirjo Orava

Petteri Nurmi

Marcus Winter

Mikael Tarkio

Nina Westerlund

Beweship Oy Ab

Agility Logistics Oy AB

Freja Transport & Logistics Oy

NTG Polar Road Oy

Greencarrier Freight Service Finland Oy

Varova Oy

Schenker Oy

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

LEMAN International System Transport Oy

Roadari Oy

Lentojaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Juha Isohanni
Dachser Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Janne Appel

Jari Haapasaari

Jani Hellsten

Klaus Henriksson

Timo Juntunen

Petri Kallio

Marja Hautajoki

Magnus Krook

Ossi Kautiainen

Kimmo Leskinen

Juha Harjula

Antti Yli-Ollila

Tuomas Kansikas

Juha Salminen

Jarmo Seppälä

Hanna Sillanpää

Risto Suihko

Marjo Syvänen

Jari Väätänen

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

Hacklin Logistics Oy Ltd

Beweship Oy Ab

Varova Oy

Agility Logistics Oy Ab

Pa­nal­pi­na Ab Fi­lial i Fin­land

UPS SCS (Finland) Oy

Blue Water Shipping Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Dachser Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

CHS Air & Sea Oy

LEMAN International System Transport Oy

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

Scan Global Logistics (Finland) Oy

Geodis Wilson Finland Oy

Greencarrier Freight Services Finland Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Schenker Oy

NTG Global Finland Oy

Merijaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Björn Palm
Hacklin Oy Ltd

Muut jäsenet:

Jani Hellsten

Jari Järvelä

Johanna Järvinen

Virve Hyytiäinen

Pauli Huuhtanen

Erja Kuusinen

Petteri Leinonen

Jukka Naukkarinen

Katja Piironen

Kalle Päkki

Markku Rannema

Henri Silventoinen

Risto Suihko

Teijo Turunen

Elina Törmä

Mikko Lindroos

Pekka Valkoja

Mikko Yli-Rahko

Mikael Åback

Tom Öhman

Beweship Oy Ab

Varova Oy

Panalpina Ab Filial i Finland

Hacklin Logistics Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy

UPS SCS (Finland) Oy

Geodis Wilson Finland Oy

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

LEMAN International System Transport Oy

Scan Global Logistics (Finland) Oy

Agility Logistics Oy Ab

Dachser Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Schenker Oy

NTG Global Finland Oy

Greencarrier Freight Service Finland Oy

Euroports Rauma Oy

CHS Logistics Oy

Freja Transport & Logistics Oy

Blue Water Shipping Oy

Tullausjaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Ville Raevuori
Schenker Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Esko Holopainen

Pasi Häkkinen

Erja Juva

Petri Kallio

Marjo Kaulio-Behm

Pia-Stina Kork

Antti Koukku

Aino Rauhamäki

Petteri Leinonen

Riitta Maaranen

Nina Niemi

Erno Parjanne

Kerttu Pirttikoski-Munsin

Hanna Pyyhtiä

Jaana Ryhänen

Ritva Syvinki

Mikko Lindroos

Juha-Pekka Valonen

Marketta Währn

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

United Parcel Service Finland Oy

Panalpina Ab filial i Finland

CHS Logistics Oy

Hacklin Logistics Oy Ltd

Nurminen Logistics Services Oy

Steveco Oy

Geodis Wilson Finland Oy

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

NTG Global Finland Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

TNT Suomi Oy

LEMAN International System Transport Oy

Varova Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Greencarrier Freight Services Finland Oy

Dachser Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

TYÖRYHMÄT

Innovaatio- ja digitaalisuus

Puheenjohtaja:

Heikki Halmetoja
CHS Logistics Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Henric Bladh

Mike Karjagin

Pekka Laitinen

Tomas Lehtinen

Samuli Salmela

Bengt Westerholm

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Nurminen Logistics Services Oy

Varova Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

Schenker Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

Koulutustyöryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Vahvistetaan myöhemmin

Muut jäsenet:

Johanna Heiman

Camilla Karhunen

Essi Ketopaikka

Tarja Päivä

Mari Puolanne

Tuure Väisänen

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Varova Oy

Schenker Oy

TNT Suomi Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

DSV Road Oy

Lakiryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Kimmo Turunen
DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Marja Korkka

Schenker Oy

Vaarallisten aineiden kuljetusten turvallisuusneuvonantajaryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Heli Hörkkö
Schenker Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Nina Muona

Matti Hinkkanen

Risto Holopainen

Pauli Huuhtanen

Ari Kataja

Kaj Kesälä

Jukka Manninen

Auli Porokka

Mikko Salminen

Annu Stenqvist

Sanna Vänninen

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Nurminen Logistics Services Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Roadari Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Agility Logistics Oy Ab

UPS SCS (Finland) Oy

Greencarrier Freight Service Finland Oy

Varova Oy

Viestintäryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Petri Laitinen
Suomen Huolinta- ja Logistiikkaliitto ry

Muut jäsenet:

Nina Heinonen

Niina Ilveskivi-Tuomala

Anette Pyykölä

Pasi Ripatti

Sini Tasanen

Terttu Turkia

Tarja Witikka

Jokinen Laura

TNT Suomi Oy

Varova Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

Schenker Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

DSV Road Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy