Organisaatio

Liiton henkilökunta

Petri Laitinen

Anna Haakana

Toimitusjohtaja

Elinkeinopoliittinen asiantuntija

Hallitus

Puheenjohtaja:

Petteri Nurmi

Schenker Oy

Varapuheenjohtajat:

Johanna Starck

PostNord Oy

Jarmo Halonen

NCS Finland Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Bernt Björkholm

Mika Eloranta

Juha Harjula

Marjut Linnajärvi

Perttu Piri

Ari-Pekka Saari

Matti Urmas

Erkki Valtonen

Mikko Vihanto

Bengt Westerholm

Kai Wicklund

Oy Backman-Trummer Ab

SA-TU Logistics Oy

CHS Air & Sea Oy

Nurminen Logistics Services Oy

Assistor-Uuttera Oy

Steveco Oy

FREJA Transport & Logistics Oy

Blue Water Shipping Oy

Varova Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Jaostot

Autojaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Erkki Valtonen

Blue Water Shipping Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Annaig Quéméré

Sampo Koulu

Jani Karvinen

Ari Malvela

Pirjo Orava

Harald Knaapinen

Mikko Funke

Ville Sulonen

Nina Westerlund

Jarmo Halonen

Tuomas Leimio

Beweship Oy Ab

FREJA Transport & Logistics Oy

NTG Road Oy

JAS Worldwide Finland Oy

Varova Oy

Schenker Oy

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

LEMAN Oy

Roadari Oy

NCS Finland Oy

DACHSER Finland Oy

Lentojaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Kimmo Leskinen

NTG Air & Ocean Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Carina Saxberg

Toni Hanén

Jani Hellsten

Klaus Henriksson

Marja Hautajoki

Ossi Kautiainen

Riku Lehtinen

Toni Sulkumäki

Juha Kallunki

Laura Raahenmaa

Hanna Sillanpää

Toni Metsberg

Marjo Syvänen

Jari Väätänen

Sami Veijalainen

Hacklin Logistics Oy Ltd

Strait Air Transport Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

Varova Oy

UPS SCS (Finland) Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy

CHS Air & Sea Oy

LEMAN Oy

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

Scan Global Logistics (Finland) Oy

JAS Worldwide Finland Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Schenker Oy

Blue Wa­ter Ship­ping Oy

DACHSER Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

Merijaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Petri Laitinen

SHLL ry

Muut jäsenet:

Marianne Blechingberg

Jani Hellsten

Jari Järvelä

Pauli Huuhtanen

Niklas Bärlund

Merja Laiho

Riho Ridala

Minna Sorvari

Katja Makkula

Janne Raappana

Reetta Tiittanen

Henri Silventoinen

Eeva-Kaisa Elonen

Jorma Kivistö

Maarit Rautio

Hanna-Mari Repo

Hacklin Logistics Oy Ltd

Beweship Oy Ab

Varova Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

CHS Air & Sea Oy

LEMAN Oy

Scan Global Logistics (Finland) Oy

DACHSER Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Schenker Oy

NTG Air & Ocean Oy

Euroports Rauma Oy

FREJA Transport & Logistics Oy

JAS Worldwide Finland Oy

Blue Wa­ter Ship­ping Oy

Tullausjaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Ville Raevuori

Schenker Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Esko Holopainen

Pasi Häkkinen

Erja Juva

Mari Schweighardt

Pauliina Lindholm

Nico Soinio

Riitta Maaranen

Marika Heikkilä

Jukka Asiala

Kerttu Toikka

Jaana Ryhänen

Ritva Syvinki

Katariina Törnqvist

Sami Veijalainen

Tiina Nurmi

Joska Alankoja

Kirsi Halonen

Ulla Mäkinen

Pia-Stina Kork

Inge Elander

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

United Parcel Service Finland Oy

Nurminen Logistics Services Oyj

Steveco Oy

CHS Air & Sea Oy

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

NTG Air & Ocean Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

FedEx Express Finland Oy

Varova Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Maersk Logistics & Services Finland Oy

Dachser Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

JAS Worldwide Finland Oy

Blue Water Shipping Oy

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

Hacklin Logistics Oy Ltd

Independent Express Finland Oy

Scan Global Logistics (Finland) Oy

Työryhmät

Innovaatio ja digitaalisuus

Puheenjohtaja:

Samuli Salmela

Schenker Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Henric Bladh

Tomas Lehtinen

Bengt Westerholm

Petri Luurila

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

Nurminen Logistics Oyj

Koulutustyöryhmä

Muut jäsenet:

Riikka Happonen

Camilla Karhunen

Tarja Päivä

Taika Hemmilä

Tuure Väisänen

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Varova Oy

FedEx Express Finland Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

DSV Road Oy

Lakiryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Kimmo Turunen

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Jussi Tervahauta

Schenker Oy

Vaarallisten aineiden kuljetusten turvallisuusneuvonantajaryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Heli Hörkkö

Schenker Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Nina Muona

Matti Hinkkanen

Risto Holopainen

Reko Myllykoski

Ari Kataja

Kaj Kesälä

Kirsi Haapala

Mikko Salminen

Sanna Lehtinen

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Nurminen Logistics Services Oyj

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Roadari Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

UPS SCS (Finland) Oy

Varova Oy

Viestintäryhmä

Muut jäsenet:

Anne Paananen

Anette Pyykölä

Kristiina Innanen

Terttu Turkia

Heidi Jääskeläinen

Tiina Ylikahri

Varova Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

DSV Road Oy

Nurminen Logistics Oyj