Organisaatio

Liiton henkilökunta

Petri Laitinen

Anna Haakana

Toimitusjohtaja

Elinkeinopoliittinen asiantuntija

Hallitus

Puheenjohtaja:

Heikki Halmetoja
CHS Air & Sea Oy

Varapuheenjohtajat:

Veli-Matti Qvintus
DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy
Anu Kujansuu
Kouvola Cargo Handling Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Petteri Nurmi

Björn Palm

Johanna Roström

Ari-Pekka Saari

Matti Urmas

Erkki Valtonen

Bengt Westerholm

Kai Wicklund

Schenker Oy

Hacklin Port Service Oy Ltd

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Steveco Oy

FREJA Transport & Logistics Oy

Blue Water Shipping Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Jaostot

Autojaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Erkki Valtonen
Blue Water Shipping Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Annaig Quéméré

Ilpo Kivistö

Sampo Koulu

Jani Karvinen

Ari Malvela

Pirjo Orava

Petteri Nurmi

Marcus Winter

Mikael Tarkio

Nina Westerlund

Beweship Oy Ab

Agility Logistics Oy AB

Freja Transport & Logistics Oy

NTG Polar Road Oy

Greencarrier Freight Services Finland Oy

Varova Oy

Schenker Oy

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

LEMAN Oy

Roadari Oy

Lentojaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Nimetään myöhemmin

Muut jäsenet:

Jari Haapasaari

Toni Hanén

Jani Hellsten

Klaus Henriksson

Timo Juntunen

Marja Hautajoki

Ossi Kautiainen

Kimmo Leskinen

Paula Romakkaniemi

Tuomas Kansikas

Juha Salminen

Jarmo Seppälä

Hanna Sillanpää

Toni Metsberg

Marjo Syvänen

Jari Väätänen

Sami Veijalainen

Hacklin Logistics Oy Ltd

Strait Air Transport Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

Varova Oy

Agility Logistics Oy Ab

UPS SCS (Finland) Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy

NTG Air & Ocean Oy

LEMAN Oy

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

Scan Global Logistics (Finland) Oy

CHS Air & Sea Oy

Greencarrier Freight Services Finland Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Schenker Oy

Blue Wa­ter Ship­ping Oy

DACHSER Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

Merijaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Björn Palm
Hacklin Port Service Oy Ltd

Muut jäsenet:

Jani Hellsten

Jari Järvelä

Pauli Huuhtanen

Juha Kallunki

Petteri Leinonen

Marko Ranta

Minna Sorvari

Markku Rannema

Tiina Ryyppö

Risto Suihko

Katja Takala

Teijo Turunen

Henri Silventoinen

Pekka Valkoja

Mikael Åback

Tommy Juslenius

Hanna-Mari Repo

Beweship Oy Ab

Varova Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

CHS Air & Sea Oy

LEMAN Oy

Scan Global Logistics (Finland) Oy

Agility Logistics Oy Ab

Dachser Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Scan-Shipping Oy

Schenker Oy

NTG Air & Ocean Oy

Euroports Rauma Oy

Freja Transport & Logistics Oy

Green­car­rier Freight Ser­vi­ces Fin­land Oy

Blue Wa­ter Ship­ping Oy

Tullausjaosto

Puheenjohtaja:

Ville Raevuori
Schenker Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Esko Holopainen

Pasi Häkkinen

Erja Juva

Pia-Stina Kork

Antti Koukku

Aino Rauhamäki

Petteri Leinonen

Riitta Maaranen

Nina Niemi

Erno Parjanne

Janina Martinez

Jaana Ryhänen

Ritva Syvinki

Katariina Törnqvist

Sami Veijalainen

Marika Heikkilä

Margit Aalto

Anna-Kaisa Kälviäinen

Kirsi Halonen

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

United Parcel Service Finland Oy

Hacklin Logistics Oy Ltd

Nurminen Logistics Services Oy

Steveco Oy

CHS Air & Sea Oy

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

NTG Air & Ocean Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

TNT Suomi Oy

Varova Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Scan-Shipping Oy

Dachser Finland Air & Sea Logistics Oy

Green­car­rier Freight Ser­vi­ces Fin­land Oy

Leman Oy

Blue Water Shipping Oy

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

TYÖRYHMÄT

Innovaatio- ja digitaalisuus

Puheenjohtaja:

Samuli Salmela
Schenker Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Henric Bladh

Heikki Halmetoja

Tomas Lehtinen

Bengt Westerholm

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

CHS Air & Sea Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

Koulutustyöryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Pirjetta Peltola
CHS Air & Sea Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Johanna Heiman

Camilla Karhunen

Marjo Pääkkö

Tarja Päivä

Mari Puolanne

Tuure Väisänen

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Varova Oy

Schenker Oy

TNT Suomi Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

DSV Road Oy

Lakiryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Kimmo Turunen
DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Marja Korkka

Schenker Oy

Vaarallisten aineiden kuljetusten turvallisuusneuvonantajaryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Heli Hörkkö
Schenker Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Nina Muona

Matti Hinkkanen

Risto Holopainen

Pauli Huuhtanen

Ari Kataja

Kaj Kesälä

Jukka Manninen

Auli Porokka

Mikko Salminen

Annu Stenqvist

Sanna Lehtinen

DHL Global Forwarding (Finland) Oy

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

Nurminen Logistics Services Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy

Roadari Oy

DHL Express (Finland) Oy

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

Agility Logistics Oy Ab

UPS SCS (Finland) Oy

Greencarrier Freight Services Finland Oy

Varova Oy

Viestintäryhmä

Puheenjohtaja:

Pasi Ripatti
Schenker Oy

Muut jäsenet:

Nina Heinonen

Anne Paananen

Anette Pyykölä

Sini Tasanen

Terttu Turkia

Tarja Witikka

Jokinen Laura

TNT Suomi Oy

Varova Oy

Beweship Oy Ab

Kuehne + Nagel Oy Ltd

DHL Freight (Finland) Oy

DSV Road Oy

SA-TU Logistics Oy